Tableau des résultats

Repêchage 2018

REPÊCHAGE 2018
# CHOIX Ronde 1 NOM STATUTS DATE NAISSANCE DERNIÈRE ÉQUIPE JOUÉE
1 1- Joliette => Louiseville FRANCIS CHARETTE LNAH 11-01-1987 ST-HUBERT LHSR
2 2- Windsor => Waterloo => Louiseville PIERRICK MARTEL LNAH 10-09-1991 TROIS-RIVIERES LNAH
3 3- Donnacona => Cap-de-la-Madeleine KEVEN ROBERT LNAH 11-01-1990 SOREL LNAH
4 4- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Louiseville FABIEN LANIEL LHJAAA 18-05-1984 ST-GEORGES LNAH
5 5- Waterloo => Louiseville MIKAEL SABOURIN LHJMQ 20-03-1997 VALLEYFIELD
6 6- Bécancour => Louiseville => Waterloo YANN JOSEPH LNAH 04-12-1980 SOREL LNAH
7 7- Plessisville JANICK ASSELIN LNAH 10-06-1993 NANTES FRANCE2
8 8- Nicolet TOMMY LAFONTAINE LNAH 03-01-1984 THETFORD LNAH
9 9- La Tuque => Waterloo JONATHAN DELORME LNAH 19-08-1993 FARNHAM LHSR
10 10- Louiseville FREDERIC PICHÉ LHJAAA 12-08-1991 LAVAL LNAH
Ronde 2
11 11- Joliette => Nicolet => La Tuque JASON BELL LHJMQ 26-04-1997 MONTREAL-EST LHJAAA
12 12- Windsor => Plessisville NICOLAS LATULIPPE LHJMQ 29-04-1996 UQTR USPORT
13 13- Donnacona YANN POIRIER LNAH 15-04-1980 RIVIERE-DU-LOUP LNAH
14 14- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Plessisville JACOB DUPONT LHJAAA 07-01-1997 GRANBY LHJAAA
15 15- Waterloo => Louiseville => Waterloo STEVE LEBEL LHJMQ 10-08-1992 LA ROCHE FRANCE 2
16 16- Bécancour => Louiseville WILLIAM JACQUES LHJAAA 25-08-1997 LONGUEUIL LHJAAA
17 17- Plessisville WILLIAM BLACKBURN LHJAAA 04-05-1997 GATINEAU LHJAAA
18 18- Nicolet => Louiseville JEAN-SEBASTIEN TAILLEFER LHJMQ 25-02-1997 VALLEYFIELD LHJAAA
19 19- La Tuque => Cap-de-la-Madeleine DAVID BASTIEN LNAH 25-09-1989 JONQUIERE LNAH
20 20- Louiseville => Waterloo TOMMY LAPIERRE LHJAAA 11-08-1996 STE-AGATHE LHJAAA
Ronde 3
21 21- Joliette => Louiseville CEDRICK VERREAULT HF 15-03-1982 LAVAL LNAH
22 22- Windsor TOMMY BOLDUC HF 14-02-1981 JONQUIERE LNAH
23 23- Donnacona => Joliette GUILLAUME COUDÉ TREMBLAY HF 20-04-1989 SOREL LNAH
24 24- Cap-de-la-Madeleine ALEXANDRE DRAPEAU LHJAAA 22-02-1997 ST-JEROME LHJAAA
25 25- Waterloo => Windsor => Joliette => Donnacona CHRIS CLOUTIER HF 16-03-1983 TROIS-RIVIERES LNAH
26 26- Bécancour => Cap-de-la-Madeleine BILLY LACASSE LNAH 18-04-1990 THETFORD MINES LNAH
27 27- Plessisville JOACHIM VACHON LHJAAA 05-08-1997 GRANBY LHJAAA
28 28- Nicolet RAPHAEL SAWYER LHJAAA 24-09-1997 ST-GABRIEL LHJAAA
29 29- La Tuque => Windsor COREY HALE LHJAAA 21-08-1993 LA ROCHE FRANCE 2
30 30- Louiseville => Cap-de-la-Madeleine ANTOINE MASSON LHJMQ 10-07-1994 CONCORDIA USPORT
Ronde 4
31 31- Joliette => Cap-de-la-Madeleine RAPHAEL MAHEUX LHJMQ 06-07-1996 UQTR USPORT
32 32- Windsor => Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Joliette => Plessisville JACOB GARON-LANDRY LHJAAA 02-08-1997 CHAMBLY LHJAAA
33 33- Donnacona JEREMY BOUCHARD LHJMQ 09-02-1997 VALLEYFIELD LHJAAA
34 34- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Louiseville => Waterloo DANYCK CALGARO LHJAAA 25-01-1998 MONTREAL-NORD LHJAAA
35 35- Waterloo => Windsor CEDRIC MONTMINY LHJAAA 02-03-1995 EHC TIMMENDORFER GERMANY 3
36 36- Bécancour => Louiseville JEREMY BELISLE SS 04-04-1997 TERBONNE LHJAAA
37 37- Plessisville => La Tuque TOMMY VEILLEUX LNAH 07-05-1995 ST-GEORGES LNAH
38 38- Nicolet => La Tuque SAMUEL AQUIN LHJAAA 06-10-1993 CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE
39 39- La Tuque => Waterloo GUILLAUME VEILLEUX HF 07-04-1986 BECANCOUR
40 40- Louiseville PIERRE-LUC SANCHE SS 06-01-1997 VALLEYFIELD LHJAAA
Ronde 5
41 41- Joliette => Windsor JEREMY AUGER LHJMQ 28-03-1996 CLERMONT FRANCE 3
42 42- Windsor => La Tuque ALEX COTE LHJAAA 28-02-1997 PRINCEVILLE LHJAAA
43 43- Donnacona MAXIME DUBUC LHJAAA 16-08-1988 NEVILLY-SUR-MARNE FRANCE 2
44 44- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Windsor JEREMY BROWN LHJAAA 24-05-1995 BORO VETLANDA SUEDE 2
45 45- Waterloo => Windsor => Waterloo COREY SCALIA SS 17-01-1997 MONTREAL-NORD LHJAAA
46 46- Bécancour => Waterloo VINCENT GERVAIS LHJAAA 07-08-1995 SOREL LNAH
47 47- Plessisville => Joliette NICOLAS LAROCQUE-MARCOUX LNAH 25-11-1991 ST-GEORGES LNAH
48 48- Nicolet => Waterloo FRANCIS STACHTCHENKO SS 10-04-1997 CHAMBLY LHJAAA
49 49- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => La Tuque JOEY SANSONI LHJAAA 03-08-1997 ST-JEROME LHJAAA
50 50- Louiseville => Bécancour DONOVAN MORIN-BOUCHARD SS 30-03-1996 LAFLECHE QCHL
Ronde 6
51 51- Joliette => Windsor LOUIS MENARD LNAH 19-12-1984 CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE
52 52- Windsor => Bécancour FREDERIC LEMAY-BEGIN SS 18-02-1997 ROUEN FRANCE 3
53 53- Donnacona MAXIME LEVESQUE LNAH 27-10-1992 ST-GEORGES LNAH
54 54- Cap-de-la-Madeleine ANTOINE DAGENAIS LHJAAA 23-03-1996 CONCORDIA USPORT
55 55- Waterloo => Cap-de-la-Madeleine JIMMY PARADIS LHJAAA 14-04-1995 MEUDON FRANCE 3
56 56- Bécancour => Plessisville EMILE BOURQUE SS 27-05-1998 THETFORD QCHL
57 57- Plessisville => Joliette => Nicolet WILLIAM LEBLANC LHJAAA 04-09-1998 GRANBY LHJAAA
58 58- Nicolet => Plessisville JONATHAN OUELLET LHJAAA 10-02-1997 MONTREAL-EST LHJAAA
59 59- La Tuque SAMUEL SENECAL LHJAAA 20-05-1997 LONGUEUIL LHJAAA
60 60- Louiseville => Waterloo SEBASTIEN GAUTHIER LHJMQ 21-02-1994 MONCTON USPORT
Ronde 7
61 61- Joliette => Windsor ANTOINE LEBLANC SS 04-08-1992 HALLEFORS SUEDE 3
62 62- Windsor SAMUEL BEGIN SS 16-02-1997 VALLEYFIELD LHJAAA
63 63- Donnacona => Cap-de-la-Madeleine GUILLAUME TAUPIER SS 22-11-1996 NEW TECUMSETH GMHL
64 64- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Donnacona MATTHEW BOUDREAU LHJMQ 09-03-1993 JONQUIERE LNAH
65 65- Waterloo => Cap-de-la-Madeleine PATRICE DEMUY LHJAAA 06-02-1997 GRANBY LHJAAA
66 66- Bécancour => Cap-de-la-Madeleine YANNICK RODRIGUE LHJAAA ST-GABRIEL LHJAAA
67 67- Plessisville => Joliette OLIVIER JODOIN LHJMQ 23-04-1993 LOUISEVILLE
68 68- Nicolet => Cap-de-la-Madeleine DANNICK LESSARD HF 24-07-1979 LAVAL LNAH
69 69- La Tuque MARC-ANDRE GAUVREAU LHJAAA 06-02-1997 GATINEAU LHJAAA
70 70- Louiseville WILLIAM LEMAY SS 28-12-1998 ST-HYACINTHE QCHL
Ronde 8
71 71- Joliette => Plessisville SAMUEL SIROIS SS 31-05-1994 LA POCATIERE LHCS
72 72- Windsor => Plessisville KEVIN CARRIER SS 01-01-1993 LA POCATIERE LHCS
73 73- Donnacona JONATHAN DUCHESNEAU LHJAAA 28-12-1986 LAC MEGANTIC LHSAM
74 74- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Donnacona VINCENT DESSUREAULT SS ST-GABRIEL LHJAAA
75 75- Waterloo => Windsor JEAN-FRANCOIS PLANTE LHJMQ 29-06-1993 MONCTON USPORT
76 76- Bécancour => Windsor CHARLES-ANTOINE POIRIER-TURCOT SS 15-05-1998 GRANBY LHJAAA
77 77- Plessisville => Cap-de-la-Madeleine KEVIN TALBOT SS 26-05-1989 ST-GABRIEL LHSAM
78 78- Nicolet => La Tuque DOMINIC BEAUCHEMIN LHJMQ 06-06-1993 CONCORDIA USPORT
79 79- La Tuque => Louiseville NICHOLAS LAMOUREUX-BISSON SS 11-05-1995 BEDFORD LHSR
80 80- Louiseville => Nicolet => La Tuque WILLIAM LECLERC LHJAAA 22-12-1997 CHAMBLY LHJAAA
Ronde 9
81 81- Joliette JULIEN LEDUC LHJMQ 29-06-1994 LOUISEVILLE
82 82- Windsor => La Tuque WAYNE LETOURNEAU SS 09-07-1998 CHAMPLAIN QCHL
83 83- Donnacona => Joliette CHARLES GUEVREMONT LHJMQ 14-01-1995 CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE
84 84- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Bécancour MATHIEU BLANCHETTE SS 09-07-1997 ROCKLAND CCHL
85 85- Waterloo => Bécancour XAVIER VINETTI SS 17-02-1998 LONGUEUIL LHJAAA
86 86- Bécancour ALEXIS PEPIN LHJMQ 24-04-1996 CONCORDIA USPORT
87 87- Plessisville (annulé) NICO BLACHMAN LHJAAA 11-04-1998 PRINCEVILLE LHJAAA
88 88- Nicolet => La Tuque MARC-OLIVIER BAZINET SS 15-01-1995 ST-GABRIEL LHSR
89 89- La Tuque  => Cap-de-la-Madeleine GABRIEL BETTEZ SS 16-02-1997 O-TOWN CPJHL
90 90- Louiseville OLIVIER BINET-BERUBE SS 15-04-1998 STE-FOY QCHL
Ronde 10
91 91- Joliette NATHAN MEDEIROS LHJAAA 14-05-1996 MONTPELLIER FRANCE 3
92 92- Windsor => Louiseville => Joliette BRADY LABRECQUE SS 13-02-1997 ST-GABRIEL LHJAAA
93 93- Donnacona MATHIEU BELLEMARE LHJMQ 27-02-1998 SHAWINIGAN LHJMQ
94 94- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Joliette GABRIEL BOUTIN-GAGNON HF 14-01-1990 TROIS-RIVIERES LNAH
95 95- Waterloo JASON LANOUE LHJAAA 10-01-1997 LONGUEUIL LHJAAA
96 96- Bécancour CARL GELINAS LNAH 06-02-1992 SOREL LNAH
97 97- Plessisville DAVID MOISAN SS 12-10-1989 DONNACONA
98 98- Nicolet => La Tuque PHILIPPE BUREAU-BLAIS SS 24-04-1995 CERGY FRANCE 2
99 99- La Tuque NICK FUGERE LHJAAA 20-09-1985 TROIS-RIVIERES LNAH
100 100- Louiseville => Joliette VICTOR BEAULAC LHJMQ 03-09-1993 MONCTON USPORT
Ronde 11
101 101- Joliette CEDRIC LABELLE LHJAAA 1997- CHAMBLY LHJAAA
102 102- Windsor => Bécancour LOIC CARRIERE LHJAAA 20-10-1997 MONTREAL-NORD LHJAAA
103 103- Donnacona => Bécancour DAVID TOPPA SS 28-03-1998 THETFORD QCHL
104 104- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Plessisville MARC-ANTHONY THERRIEN LHJMQ 14-06-1994 MONCTON USPORT
105 105- Waterloo DILAN MONTCALM LHJMQ 26-09-1996 RIMOUSKI LHJMQ
106 106- Bécancour => Waterloo YAN DUMONTIER LNAH 26-06-1994 CORNWALL FHL
107 107- Plessisville GABRIEL GUILLEMETTE SS WARWICK LRH
108 108- Nicolet ALEXANDRE LAGACE SS 29-01-1997 RIMOUSKI LHJMQ
109 109- La Tuque BOBBY FUGERE HF 20-12-1989 TROIS-RIVIERES LNAH
110 110- Louiseville => Joliette NICHOLAS SAVIGNAC SS 09-02-1997 HARTFORD USPHL
Ronde 12
111 111- Joliette CHARLES MARTIN SS 30-03-1998 ST-JEROME LHJAAA
112 112- Windsor JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GAUTHIER LNAH 01-06-1989 ATON VALE LHSR
113 113- Donnacona => Bécancour HUGO TALBOT-TASSI SS 06-07-1997 MONTREAL-EST LHJAAA
114 114- Cap-de-la-Madeleine => Bécancour MATHIEU MILSÉ LHJMQ 10-02-1990 ST-GABRIEL LHJAAA
115 115- Waterloo EMILIEN BOILY LHJAAA 17-08-1997 OCN BLIZZARD MJHL
116 116- Bécancour SEBASTIEN POIRIER SS 25-02-1990 WINDSOR
117 117- Plessisville VINCENT DIONNE SS 17-09-1992 ST-LEONARD LRH
118 118- Nicolet => La Tuque CHARLES-ANTHONY POULIN SS 20-01-1997 CHAMPLAIN QCHL
119 119- La Tuque CHRISTIAN LANTIN SS 03-04-1984 CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE
120 120- Louiseville => Cap-de-la-Madeleine WILLIAM HEBERT SS DRAVEURS JRAA